En
Gallery

Gallery

نسخه: ۱.۲  (۱۳۹۶/۱۱/۱۷)
۳۰۰
۹
مگابایت
Gallery #1Gallery #2Gallery #3Gallery #4

  توضیحات

Gallery

Gallery is an excellent, feature-rich app for organise your photos. Password-protect your photos, organise them, display them slide-show style, transfer photos to and from your device and other devices, and share photos

+ Create and organise albums, and choose your preferred design
With Gallery, you can freely create albums, and add photos and videos. You can set your favourite photo as the album cover.

+ Original data won't be modified.
With Gallery(Photos), when you import photos or videos from the Camera Roll, it saves the original, unmodified data. Exif data like time stamps and geocoding will be stored as is and can be shared.

+ Secure data set up
The photos and movies taken from your camera roll are saved using original data. Time stamp and location information included in Exif data along with the original file name are available. In addition, data imported into the app

+ Pin Protection : There is a section in gallery for private photos which is numeric pin protected. user can hide private photos like girl friend photos, hot photos, naughty photos, dirty photos, secret photos. so Gallery app is the strictly confidential, top secret, private, hidden application.

+ Gallery Lock hide pictures and videos and it is an gallery locker that is absolutely needed for protection of personal privacy of gallery lock apps download. Gallery Vault can hide its app images and keep your privacy absolutely safe. Gallery Pro work Like a Gallery Vault. Hide Picture and Hide Video app to protect your privacy!

+ Gallery Pro smooth user experience is optimised for large screens and multiple finger gestures work like gallery for moto g4 plus.

+ Photo viewer & photo slideshow effects like Default, Alpha, Rotate, 3D, Cube, Flip, Accordion, ZoomFade, Fade, Zoomcentre, ZoomStack, Stack, Depth, Zoom, InRightDown, InRightUp, SlowBackground

+ Photo Slide Show : Turn your Android Phone into a slide show viewer that automatically rotates through all the pictures within a gallery. You can change the interval timing, sequencing, and how the image is displayed (fill screen or uniform) in Galleries settings. This feature turns your Android Phone into a digital picture frame of sorts.

Photo Editor
- Rotate, Crop, Effects, Brightness etc

Online Backup
- Google Cloud upload & share

Photos, Videos
- Import from Camera Roll
- Save to Camera Roll
- Move to different Album
- Copy to different Album
- Notes, Tags
- Search
- Slideshow
- Send by email
- Message support
- Post on Facebook
- Post on Twitter
- Post on Flickr

Albums Set
- Create album in album

Albums
- Create, edit or delete
- Customise listing order
- Customise album cover photo
- Grouping albums by album set

Photo Gallery is Super fast gallery with cool 3D styles and best innovative display.
Photo Gallery is well - designed gallery replacement for the built-in phone gallery.
This is the Fast, light and modern gallery with special animated gallery looks for your phone.

When all is said and done, Galleries isn't a bad photography app. It has room for improvement but if you have the need to build galleries that can be used for slide show viewing, collage building and a digital clock..

Also Known as: gallery, galleries, Gallery Pro, Gallery Lock, Gallery Vault, Gallery Private, galeria de fotos, galeria para fotos, galary apps, gallary photo editor,galley app, almacenamiento de fotos, gallery for moto g4, gallery for google, galerias para fotos, galleria de fotos, galery photo, galleria app, photo gallery free, copiar fotos, privado galeria, sequel gallery, photo album safe, gallery vault pro, photo gallerys, galleria foto, raccoglitore di foto, igallery style of ios 9, gallery app, igallery 10, igallery os 10, galery foto, organize photo, album, etc.

  دسترسی‌های نرم افزار

  • دریافت حساب‌های کاربری دستگاه
  • خواندن حافظه گوشی
  • دسترسی به احراز هویت دستگاه
  • نوشتن بر روی حافظه گوشی
  • اینترنت
  • لرزش دستگاه
  • دوربین
  • سرویس پرداخت درون‌برنامه‌ای پلی
  • ارسال نوتیفیکیشن
  • بیدار نگه داشتن دستگاه
  • دیدن وضعیت شبکه
  • دریافت خبر بوت شدن دستگاه

بقیهٔ برنامه‌های این سازنده

  
Baby Story Camera
Baby Story Camera
عکس و فیلم
Baby Story Pics
Baby Story Pics
عکس و فیلم
Control Center OS 11
Control Center OS 11
کاربردی
Photo Lab - Photo Editor
Photo Lab - Photo Editor
عکس و فیلم
Auto Background Changer Editor
Auto Background Changer Editor
عکس و فیلم
Flower Crown Photo Editor
Flower Crown Photo Editor
عکس و فیلم
Write Name On Pics
Write Name On Pics
عکس و فیلم

دیگران نصب کرده‌اند

  
Google Photos
Google Photos
عکس و فیلم
B612 - Beauty & Filter Camera
B612 - Beauty & Filter Camera
عکس و فیلم
Samsung Gallery
Samsung Gallery
عکس و فیلم
عکس صفحه کلید من
عکس صفحه کلید من
عکس و فیلم
Hide Pictures - Gallery Plus
Hide Pictures - Gallery Plus
عکس و فیلم
Gallery
Gallery
عکس و فیلم
گالری پلاس
گالری پلاس
عکس و فیلم
Gallery HD
Gallery HD
عکس و فیلم
logo-samandehi